Τετάρτη, 14 Ιουνίου 2017

Οι αριστούχοι του 3ου Γυμνασίου Βέροιας

Α' τάξη

1 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19 13/14
2 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 19 13/14
3 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 12/14
4 ΒΑΡΒΙΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 11/14
5 ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 11/14
6 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 19 10/14

7 ΜΠΕΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 19 11/14
8 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 19 9/14
9 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 19 9/14
10 ΣΙΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 19 9/14
11 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ - ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 8/14
12 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 19 8/14
13 ΒΑΡΒΙΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ - ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 8/14
14 ΚΑΛΗΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 8/14
15 ΜΟΥΣΙΑ ΜΑΝΤΙΑΝΑ 19 8/14
16 ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 7/14
17 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 6/14
18 ΜΑΝΤΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 6/14
19 ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 6/14
20 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ 19 6/14
21 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 19 3/14
22 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 19 2/14
23 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 2/14
24 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΦΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 19 2/14
25 ΜΑΡΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 19 2/14
26 ΝΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 1/14
27 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19
28 ΝΕΓΚΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 18 13/14
29 ΑΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18 12/14
30 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 18 12/14
31 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΗ 18 11/14
32 ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 18 11/14
33 ΨΩΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 18 11/14
34 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ 18 10/14
35 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 18 10/14
36 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 18 10/14
37 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18 9/14
38 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 18 8/14
39 ΖΩΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ 18 7/14
40 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΝΗ 18 7/14

Β' τάξη

1 ΔΡΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 20
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ - ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ 20
3 ΚΑΡΑΦΟΛΑ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑ 20
4 ΚΟΛΒΑΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ 20
5 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 19 13/14
6 ΚΥΒΕΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ - ΑΝΝΑ 19 13/14
7 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 12/14
8 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 19 12/14
9 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 19 10/14
10 ΓΙΔΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 19 9/14
11 ΖΕΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 19 8/14
12 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 8/14
13 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 8/14
14 ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 7/14
15 ΚΑΜΠΙΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 19 6/14
16 ΤΣΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 6/14
17 ΛΙΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 19 5/14
18 ΣΗΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 19 5/14
19 ΒΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 19 4/14
20 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΡΟΣΙΑ 19 4/14
21 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ 19 4/14
22 ΚΥΒΕΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 19 3/14
23 ΜΟΥΡΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 19 3/14
24 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 19 2/14
25 ΤΣΙΟΥΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ - ΛΑΖΑΡΙΑ 19 2/14
26 ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 19 1/14
27 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 19
28 ΤΑΪΠΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 19
29 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19
30 ΠΕΤΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 13/14
31 ΒΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 18 12/14
32 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18 11/14
33 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 18 8/14
34 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 8/14
35 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΗ 18 8/14
36 ΓΚΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18 7/14
37 ΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 18 7/14

Γ' τάξη

1 ΓΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 20
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΔΑΚΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 20
3 ΔΟΥΛΑΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 20
4 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 20
5 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 20
6 ΝΤΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΪΔΩ 19 13/14
7 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 19 13/14
8 ΤΡΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 13/14
9 ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 12/14
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΥΤΕΡΗ-ΜΙΧΑΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 19 12/14
11 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 11/14
12 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 11/14
13 ΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 19 11/14
14 ΧΑΥΤΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 19 11/14
15 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 19 10/14
16 ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 19 10/14
17 ΜΑΝΤΡΑΤΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 19 10/14
18 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 19 10/14
19 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 19 9/14
20 ΤΣΕΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 9/14
21 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 19 8/14
22 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 19 8/14
23 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 19 7/14
24 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 6/14
25 ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 6/14
26 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 19 5/14
27 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 19 5/14
28 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΙΑ 19 5/14
29 ΜΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 19 4/14
30 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 19 1/14
31 ΚΑΤΣΚΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19
32 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΦΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19
33 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 18 13/14
34 ΝΤΙΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 18 13/14
35 ΚΟΤΖΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 18 12/14
36 ΚΩΣΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18 12/14
37 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 18 12/14
38 ΠΟΛΑΚΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 18 12/14
39 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ 18 11/14
40 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 11/14
41 ΠΑΥΛΙΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 18 10/14
42 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 18 9/14
43 ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 18 9/14
44 ΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΛΑ ΦΑΝΗ 18 8/14
45 ΜΠΑΛΛΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 18 8/14
46 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 18 7/14

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: